×
Élő stream csatornák X
Mérkőzések
A csoport
A
M
GY
D
V
RG
KG
GK
P
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
4
4
0
0
15
4
11
12
Club Atlético de Madrid
Club Atlético de Madrid
4
1
2
1
4
7
-3
5
FC Lokomotiv Moskva
FC Lokomotiv Moskva
4
0
3
1
4
5
-1
3
FC Salzburg
FC Salzburg
4
0
1
3
7
14
-7
1
FC Salzburg Ausztria
Lejátszva
2-2
FC Lokomotiv Moskva Oroszország
FC Bayern München Németország
Club Atlético de Madrid Spanyolország
FC Lokomotiv Moskva Oroszország
Lejátszva
1-2
FC Bayern München Németország
Club Atlético de Madrid Spanyolország
Lejátszva
3-2
FC Salzburg Ausztria
FC Lokomotiv Moskva Oroszország
Lejátszva
1-1
Club Atlético de Madrid Spanyolország
FC Salzburg Ausztria
FC Bayern München Németország
Club Atlético de Madrid Spanyolország
Lejátszva
0-0
FC Lokomotiv Moskva Oroszország
FC Bayern München Németország
Lejátszva
3-1
FC Salzburg Ausztria
FC Lokomotiv Moskva Oroszország
2020. 12. 01. 18:55
---
FC Salzburg Ausztria
Club Atlético de Madrid Spanyolország
2020. 12. 01. 21:00
---
FC Bayern München Németország
FC Salzburg Ausztria
2020. 12. 09. 21:00
---
Club Atlético de Madrid Spanyolország
FC Bayern München Németország
2020. 12. 09. 21:00
---
FC Lokomotiv Moskva Oroszország
B csoport
B
M
GY
D
V
RG
KG
GK
P
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
4
2
2
0
14
4
10
8
Real Madrid CF
Real Madrid CF
4
2
1
1
9
7
2
7
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
4
1
1
2
3
12
-9
4
FC Internazionale Milano
FC Internazionale Milano
4
0
2
2
4
7
-3
2
Real Madrid CF Spanyolország
Lejátszva
2-3
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukrajna
FC Internazionale Milano Olaszország
Lejátszva
2-2
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach Németország
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukrajna
Lejátszva
0-0
FC Internazionale Milano Olaszország
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach Németország
Real Madrid CF Spanyolország
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukrajna
Lejátszva
0-6
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach Németország
Real Madrid CF Spanyolország
Lejátszva
3-2
FC Internazionale Milano Olaszország
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach Németország
Lejátszva
4-0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukrajna
FC Internazionale Milano Olaszország
Real Madrid CF Spanyolország
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukrajna
2020. 12. 01. 18:55
---
Real Madrid CF Spanyolország
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach Németország
2020. 12. 01. 21:00
---
FC Internazionale Milano Olaszország
Real Madrid CF Spanyolország
2020. 12. 09. 21:00
---
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach Németország
FC Internazionale Milano Olaszország
2020. 12. 09. 21:00
---
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukrajna
C csoport
C
M
GY
D
V
RG
KG
GK
P
Manchester City FC
Manchester City FC
4
4
0
0
10
1
9
12
FC Porto
FC Porto
4
3
0
1
8
3
5
9
Olympiacos FC
Olympiacos FC
4
1
0
3
1
6
-5
3
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
4
0
0
4
0
9
-9
0
Manchester City FC Anglia
Lejátszva
3-1
FC Porto Portugália
Olympiacos FC Görögország
Lejátszva
1-0
Olympique de Marseille Franciaország
Olympique de Marseille Franciaország
Lejátszva
0-3
Manchester City FC Anglia
FC Porto Portugália
Lejátszva
2-0
Olympiacos FC Görögország
FC Porto Portugália
Lejátszva
3-0
Olympique de Marseille Franciaország
Manchester City FC Anglia
Lejátszva
3-0
Olympiacos FC Görögország
Olympiacos FC Görögország
Lejátszva
0-1
Manchester City FC Anglia
Olympique de Marseille Franciaország
Lejátszva
0-2
FC Porto Portugália
FC Porto Portugália
2020. 12. 01. 21:00
---
Manchester City FC Anglia
Olympique de Marseille Franciaország
2020. 12. 01. 21:00
---
Olympiacos FC Görögország
Manchester City FC Anglia
2020. 12. 09. 21:00
---
Olympique de Marseille Franciaország
Olympiacos FC Görögország
2020. 12. 09. 21:00
---
FC Porto Portugália
D csoport
D
M
GY
D
V
RG
KG
GK
P
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
4
3
0
1
8
2
6
9
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
7
Atalanta BC
Atalanta BC
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
7
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
4
0
0
4
2
11
-9
0
FC Midtjylland Dánia
Lejátszva
0-4
Atalanta BC Olaszország
AFC Ajax Hollandia
Lejátszva
0-1
Liverpool FC Anglia
Liverpool FC Anglia
Lejátszva
2-0
FC Midtjylland Dánia
Atalanta BC Olaszország
Lejátszva
2-2
AFC Ajax Hollandia
Atalanta BC Olaszország
Lejátszva
0-5
Liverpool FC Anglia
FC Midtjylland Dánia
Lejátszva
1-2
AFC Ajax Hollandia
Liverpool FC Anglia
Lejátszva
0-2
Atalanta BC Olaszország
AFC Ajax Hollandia
Lejátszva
3-1
FC Midtjylland Dánia
Atalanta BC Olaszország
2020. 12. 01. 21:00
---
FC Midtjylland Dánia
Liverpool FC Anglia
2020. 12. 01. 21:00
---
AFC Ajax Hollandia
FC Midtjylland Dánia
2020. 12. 09. 18:55
---
Liverpool FC Anglia
AFC Ajax Hollandia
2020. 12. 09. 18:55
---
Atalanta BC Olaszország
E csoport
E
M
GY
D
V
RG
KG
GK
P
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
4
3
1
0
9
1
8
10
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
4
3
1
0
6
3
3
10
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
4
0
1
3
4
10
-6
1
Stade Rennais FC
Stade Rennais FC
4
0
1
3
2
7
-5
1
Chelsea FC Anglia
Lejátszva
0-0
Sevilla FC Spanyolország
Stade Rennais FC Franciaország
Lejátszva
1-1
FC Krasnodar Oroszország
FC Krasnodar Oroszország
Lejátszva
0-4
Chelsea FC Anglia
Sevilla FC Spanyolország
Lejátszva
1-0
Stade Rennais FC Franciaország
Sevilla FC Spanyolország
Lejátszva
3-2
FC Krasnodar Oroszország
Chelsea FC Anglia
Lejátszva
3-0
Stade Rennais FC Franciaország
FC Krasnodar Oroszország
Lejátszva
1-2
Sevilla FC Spanyolország
Stade Rennais FC Franciaország
Lejátszva
1-2
Chelsea FC Anglia
FC Krasnodar Oroszország
2020. 12. 02. 18:55
---
Stade Rennais FC Franciaország
Sevilla FC Spanyolország
2020. 12. 02. 21:00
---
Chelsea FC Anglia
Chelsea FC Anglia
2020. 12. 08. 21:00
---
FC Krasnodar Oroszország
Stade Rennais FC Franciaország
2020. 12. 08. 21:00
---
Sevilla FC Spanyolország
F csoport
F
M
GY
D
V
RG
KG
GK
P
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
9
SS Lazio
SS Lazio
4
2
2
0
8
4
4
8
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
4
1
1
2
3
8
-5
4
FC Zenit
FC Zenit
4
0
1
3
3
8
-5
1
FC Zenit Oroszország
Lejátszva
1-2
Club Brugge Belgium
SS Lazio Olaszország
Lejátszva
3-1
Borussia Dortmund Németország
Borussia Dortmund Németország
Lejátszva
2-0
FC Zenit Oroszország
Club Brugge Belgium
Lejátszva
1-1
SS Lazio Olaszország
FC Zenit Oroszország
Lejátszva
1-1
SS Lazio Olaszország
Club Brugge Belgium
Lejátszva
0-3
Borussia Dortmund Németország
Borussia Dortmund Németország
Lejátszva
3-0
Club Brugge Belgium
SS Lazio Olaszország
Lejátszva
3-1
FC Zenit Oroszország
Club Brugge Belgium
2020. 12. 02. 21:00
---
FC Zenit Oroszország
Borussia Dortmund Németország
2020. 12. 02. 21:00
---
SS Lazio Olaszország
FC Zenit Oroszország
2020. 12. 08. 18:55
---
Borussia Dortmund Németország
SS Lazio Olaszország
2020. 12. 08. 18:55
---
Club Brugge Belgium
G csoport
G
M
GY
D
V
RG
KG
GK
P
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4
4
0
0
13
2
11
12
Juventus
Juventus
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
9
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Dynamo Kyiv
4
0
1
3
3
10
-7
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
4
0
1
3
5
13
-8
1
FC Dynamo Kyiv Ukrajna
Lejátszva
0-2
Juventus Olaszország
FC Barcelona Spanyolország
Ferencvárosi TC Magyarország
Juventus Olaszország
Lejátszva
0-2
FC Barcelona Spanyolország
Ferencvárosi TC Magyarország
FC Dynamo Kyiv Ukrajna
Ferencvárosi TC Magyarország
Juventus Olaszország
FC Barcelona Spanyolország
Lejátszva
2-1
FC Dynamo Kyiv Ukrajna
Juventus Olaszország
Ferencvárosi TC Magyarország
FC Dynamo Kyiv Ukrajna
Lejátszva
0-4
FC Barcelona Spanyolország
Ferencvárosi TC Magyarország
2020. 12. 02. 21:00
---
FC Barcelona Spanyolország
Juventus Olaszország
2020. 12. 02. 21:00
---
FC Dynamo Kyiv Ukrajna
FC Barcelona Spanyolország
2020. 12. 08. 21:00
---
Juventus Olaszország
FC Dynamo Kyiv Ukrajna
2020. 12. 08. 21:00
---
Ferencvárosi TC Magyarország
H csoport
H
M
GY
D
V
RG
KG
GK
P
Manchester United FC
Manchester United FC
4
3
0
1
12
4
8
9
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
4
2
0
2
5
4
1
6
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4
2
0
2
4
7
-3
6
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
3
RB Leipzig Németország
Lejátszva
2-0
İstanbul Başakşehir Törökország
Paris Saint-Germain Franciaország
Lejátszva
1-2
Manchester United FC Anglia
İstanbul Başakşehir Törökország
Lejátszva
0-2
Paris Saint-Germain Franciaország
Manchester United FC Anglia
Lejátszva
5-0
RB Leipzig Németország
İstanbul Başakşehir Törökország
Lejátszva
2-1
Manchester United FC Anglia
RB Leipzig Németország
Lejátszva
2-1
Paris Saint-Germain Franciaország
Manchester United FC Anglia
Lejátszva
4-1
İstanbul Başakşehir Törökország
Paris Saint-Germain Franciaország
Lejátszva
1-0
RB Leipzig Németország
İstanbul Başakşehir Törökország
2020. 12. 02. 18:55
---
RB Leipzig Németország
Manchester United FC Anglia
2020. 12. 02. 21:00
---
Paris Saint-Germain Franciaország
RB Leipzig Németország
2020. 12. 08. 21:00
---
Manchester United FC Anglia
Paris Saint-Germain Franciaország
2020. 12. 08. 21:00
---
İstanbul Başakşehir Törökország